Concorsi internazionali

Wiesbaden, Event Rider Masters online!


LIVE FRM
Internationales Wiesbadener PfingstTurnier
2nd – 3rd June
A 60,000 Euro prize fund, the world’s best horse’s and rider’s and the first stop in mainland Europe for the Event Rider Masters.  Set in the unique location of Biebrich Palace, on the banks of the Rhine River in the city of Wiesbaden.
#ERMeventing
 

View and follow all the action at: 

Eventridermasters.tv

 Facebook LIVE 

YouTube 

Broadcast times
(Local German time)
Fri 2 June Dressage from 9am
Sat 3 June Showjumping from 11am
Sat 3 June Cross country from 2.45pm

Ecco gli orari del dressage:

08:20:00              372        Michael JUNG                 Star Connection
08:30:00              478        Dr. Martina REEMTSMA                             Henry 293
08:38:00              470        Nils TREBBE                     Montina 4
08:46:00              571        Michele MOOR               The Dutch Horse
08:54:00              507        Carlos PARRO                  Calcourt Landline
09:02:00              467        Anibal GARRIDO VIVEROS                          Scavi
09:10:00              537        Isabel ENGLISH                Feldale Mouse
09:18:00              477        Flora REEMTSMA                           Löwenstein
09:46:00              404        Jörg KURBEL                    Entertain You
09:54:00              479        Philip WESSLING                            Lissa’s Lady
10:02:00              504        Pawel SPISAK                   Banderas
10:10:00              584        Kai RÜDER                        Charlie Weld
10:18:00              573        Sarah COHEN                   Treason
10:26:00              565        Pietro SANDEI                  Rubis de Prere     
10:34:00              420        Josefa SOMMER                             Hamilton 24
10:42:00              482        Rebecca-Juana GERKEN               Scipio S
10:50:00              497        Andreas OSTHOLT                         Corvette 31
11:10:00              529        Marcio CARVALHO JORGE                         Coronel MCJ
11:18:00              569        William LEVETT               Shannondale Titan
11:26:00              502        Stefano BRECCIAROLI             Apollo vd Wendi Kurt Hoeve         11:34:00              534        Alex HUA TIAN                Don Geniro
11:42:00              406        Niklas BSCHORER                          Tom Tom Go 3
11:50:00              72          Julia KRAJEWSKI                             Chipmunk FRH
11:58:00              253        Ingrid KLIMKE                  SAP Escada FRH
12:06:00              403        Julia MESTERN                Grand Prix IWEST
12:14:00              564        Sara ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT                       Reality 39